Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri

June 27 to December 30
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
388543 1, 2, 3, 4 06:25 22:22 06:25 - 22:22 15h 57m
388544 1, 2, 3 06:25 18:13 06:25 - 18:13 11h 48m
388545 1, 2, 3 07:01 18:53 07:01 - 18:53 11h 52m

Saturdays

June 25 to December 31
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
388437 1, 2, 3, 4 08:30 22:22 08:30 - 22:22 13h 52m
388438 1, 2, 3 08:30 18:18 08:30 - 18:18 9h 48m
388439 1, 2, 3 08:30 19:06 08:30 - 19:06 10h 36m

Sundays

June 26 to December 26
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
388637 4 09:00 19:37 09:00 - 19:37 10h 37m
Back to Top